FDBBPBPV3O19M-NP Netpatibles 19M FIBER MMF SC-SC OM2 DX 3MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

$45.32

Brand: Netpatibles
SKU: FDBBPBPV3O19M-NP
UPC Code:

SKU: FDBBPBPV3O19M-NP
UPC:
Brand: Netpatibles
Condition: Used
Clei_Code: Numbers Category: Tag:

Description

Netpatibles Cable Length: 62.34 ft | Product Type: Network Cable | Color: Orange | Brand Name: Netpatibles | Connector on First End: SC/PC Male Network | Connector on Second End: SC/PC Male Network | Cable Type: Fiber Optic Height :0 inches|Width :0 inches|Length :0 inches|Shipping Weight :0 pounds|Pallet Quantity :0