AXG94704 Axiom LC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE

$179.00

SKU: AXG94704
Brand: Axiom
UPC Code: 0841280157776

SKU: AXG94704
UPC: 0841280157776
Brand: Axiom
Condition: Used
Clei_Code: Numbers Category: Tag:

Description

Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable – 82.02 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 2 x LC Male Network – Second End: 2 x ST Male Network – 9/125 µm – Yellow – TAA Compliant 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable – 82.02 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 2 x LC Male Network – Second End: 2 x ST Male Network – 9/125 µm – Yellow – TAA Compliant 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE Read More > Cable Length: 82.02 ft | Product Type: Network Cable | Color: Yellow | Brand Name: Axiom | Connector on First End: LC Male Network | Connector on Second End: ST Male Network | Cable Type: Fiber Optic | TAA Compliant: Yes Height :0.98 inches|Width :7.01 inches|Length :9.02 inches|Shipping Weight :0.47 pounds|Pallet Quantity :99999