ADD-ST-SC-1M5OM3 Addon 1M LASER OPTIMIZED LOMM 50/125 DUPLEX ST/SC OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE

$16.18

Brand: Addon
SKU: ADD-ST-SC-1M5OM3
UPC Code:0821455321157

SKU: ADD-ST-SC-1M5OM3
UPC: 0821455321157
Brand: Addon
Condition: Used
Clei_Code: Numbers Category: Tag:

Description

Addon Cable Length: 3.28 ft | Product Type: Network Cable | Color: Aqua | Brand Name: AddOn | Connector on First End: ST Male Network | Connector on Second End: SC Male Network | Cable Type: Fiber Optic Height :11 inches|Width :1.75 inches|Length :13 inches|Shipping Weight :0.4 pounds|Pallet Quantity :0