NORTEL – FIBER PATCHCORD (SH-SH-SHORT)(6.1 FT)) SC-SC,SMF -NT0H4330

In stock

Brand:NORTEL
SKU:NT0H4330
HECI:
Clei Code:

SKU: NT0H4330 UPC: N/A
Brand: NORTEL
Condition: Refurbished
HECI:
Clei Code:
Tag:

FIBER PATCHCORD (SH-SH-SHORT)(6.1 FT)) SC-SC,SMF

Main Menu

NORTEL - FIBER PATCHCORD (SH-SH-SHORT)(6.1 FT)) SC-SC,SMF -NT0H4330